2013年10月4日星期五

Microsoftの70-680認定試験の最高問題集

IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-680試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-680試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。IT-Passports.com はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、Microsoftの70-680試験の目標を作ってあげました。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。

たくさんの人はMicrosoft 70-680認証試験を通ることが難しいと思います。もし弊社の問題集を勉強してそれは簡単になります。弊社はオンラインサービスとアフターサービスとオンラインなどの全面方面を含めてます。オンラインサービスは研究資料模擬练習問題などで、アフターサービスはIT-Passports.comが最新の認定問題だけでなく、絶えずに問題集を更新しています。

IT-Passports.comの70-680問題集は実際の70-680認定試験と同じです。この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版は70-680試験の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。IT-Passports.comの問題集を利用してから、試験を受けるときに簡単に対処し、楽に高い点数を取ることができます。

試験番号:70-680問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS:Windows 7,Configuring」
問題と解答:全483問

業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるMicrosoftの70-680認定試験の認証資格を既に取りましたか。70-680試験に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。IT-Passports.comはあなたに援助を提供します。

IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの70-680問題集はシラバスに従って、それに70-680認定試験の実際に従って、あなたがもっとも短い時間で最高かつ最新の情報をもらえるように、弊社はトレーニング資料を常にアップグレードしています。弊社の70-680のトレーニング資料を買ったら、一年間の無料更新サービスを差し上げます。もっと長い時間をもらって試験を準備したいのなら、あなたがいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を伸びることができます。

最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。Microsoftの70-680試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-680試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。IT-Passports.comがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-680試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/70-680.html

NO.1 You have a computer that contains a DVD drive and a single 350-GB hard disk drive. You attempt to
install Windows 7 on the computer by using the DVD installation media and receive the following error
message: Reboot and Select proper Boot device or Insert Boot Media in selected Boot device. You need
to ensure that you can install Windows 7 on the computer by using the DVD installation media. What
should you do?
A. From the BIOS, modify the startup order.
B. From the BIOS, enable Pre-Boot Execution Environment (PXE).
C. Create an answer file named oobe.xml and place the file on the hard disk drive.
D. Create an answer file named autounattend.xml and place the file on the hard disk drive.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-680   70-680   70-680   70-680

NO.2 You have a computer that has the following hardware configuration:
* 1.6-gigahertz (GHz) processor (64-bit).
* 8-GB RAM.
* 500-GB hard disk.
* Graphics card that has 128-MB RAM.
You need to select an edition of Window 7 to meet the following requirements:
* Support DirectAccess
* Support Windows XP Mode
* Use all of the installed memory
* Support joining an Active Directory domain
Which edition should you choose?
A. Windows 7 Enterprise (64-bit)
B. Windows 7 Enterprise (x86)
C. Windows 7 Professional (64-bit)
D. Windows 7 Ultimate (x86)
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-680過去問   70-680   70-680練習問題   70-680

NO.3 You have a computer that runs Windows Vista Service Pack 2 (SP2). You need to upgrade the
computer to Windows 7. What should you do?
A. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media and select the Upgrade option.
B. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media and select the Custom (advanced) option.
C. From Windows Vista, run Setup.exe from the Windows 7 installation media and select the Upgrade
option.
D. From Windows Vista, run Setup.exe from the Windows 7 installation media and select the Custom
(advanced) option.
Answer: C

Microsoft認定証   70-680認定試験   70-680   70-680   70-680

NO.4 You have a computer that runs Windows XP. The computer has one basic disk that contains a single
partition. The partition has 30 GB of free space. The hard disk has 5 GB of unallocated space. You need
to install Windows 7 in a dual-boot configuration. Windows 7 must not be installed in a virtual hard disk
(VHD). What should you do first?
A. Create a second partition.
B. Shrink the primary partition.
C. Convert the hard disk to a GPT disk.
D. Convert the hard disk to a dynamic disk.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-680認定資格   70-680認定資格   70-680

NO.5 You need to reduce the amount of space currently being used to store system restore points. What
should you do?
A. Run Disk Cleanup.
B. Run Msconfig.exe.
C. Configure disk quotas.
D. Configure Windows Backup.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-680   70-680   70-680問題集   70-680   70-680

NO.6 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You have a system image of the computer. You need to
restore a single file from the system image. You must achieve this goal in the minimum amount of time.
What should you do first?
A. From Disk Management, select Attach VHD.
B. From Backup and Restore, select Restore my files.
C. Restart the computer and run System Restore.
D. Restart the computer and run System Image Recovery.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-680   70-680認証試験   70-680   70-680

NO.7 You are evaluating the purchase a netbook computer that has the following hardware:
*1.6-gigahertz (GHz)
*32-bit processor
*1024-MB RAM
*1 video card that uses shared memory
*4-GB solid state drive.
You need to ensure that you can install Windows 7 Enterprise on the netbook computer.
Which hardware component should you change?
A. hard disk
B. processor
C. RAM
D. video card
Answer: A

Microsoft過去問   70-680認定証   70-680認定証   70-680   70-680認証試験

NO.8 You have a computer that runs Windows 7 Professional. A USB disk is attached to the computer. You
need to ensure that you can enable BitLocker To Go on the USB disk. What should you do?
A. Enable Encrypting File System (EFS).
B. Upgrade the computer to Windows 7 Enterprise.
C. Initialize the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) hardware.
D. Obtain a client certificate from an enterprise certification authority (CA).
Answer: B

Microsoft認定資格   70-680   70-680認定資格   70-680   70-680

NO.9 You have a computer that is certified for Windows 7. You need to install Windows 7 on the computer.
The installation method must prevent you from being prompted for information during the installation.
What should you do?
A. Create an unattend.txt file on a removable drive. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation
media.
B. Create an autounattend.xml file on a removable drive. Start the computer from the Windows 7
installation media.
C. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media. At the command prompt, run Setup.exe and
specify the /m parameter.
D. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media. At the command prompt, run Setup.exe and
specify the /tempdrive parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-680認定試験   70-680   70-680

NO.10 You have a computer that runs Windows Vista. You install Windows 7 on a new partition on the
computer. You need to ensure that the computer always starts Windows Vista by default. What should you
do?
A. Run Bcdedit.exe and specify the /default parameter.
B. Run Bcdedit.exe and specify the /bootems parameter.
C. Create a boot.ini file in the root of the Windows 7 partition.
D. Create a boot.ini file in the root of the Windows Vista partition.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-680   70-680

NO.11 A user reports that he is unable to start his computer. He provides the following information:
* The boot partition is encrypted by using BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker).
* The user cannot locate his BitLocker recovery key.
* You need to start Windows 7 on the computer.
The solution must use the minimum amount of administrative effort. What should you do?
A. From the BIOS, disable the Trusted Platform Module (TPM).
B. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media and select Install now.
C. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media and select Repair your computer.
D. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, press SHIFT+F10, and then run CHKDSK.
Answer: B

Microsoft認定証   70-680認証試験   70-680過去問

NO.12 You need to back up your Encrypting File System (EFS) certificate. You must achieve this goal in the
minimum amount of time. What should you do?
A. Run Cipher.exe /x.
B. Run Ntbackup.exe /p.
C. From Backup and Restore, click Back up now.
D. From Backup and Restore, click Create a system image.
Answer: A

Microsoft認定資格   70-680   70-680参考書

NO.13 You perform a clean installation of Windows 7 on a computer. You need to ensure that you can run
Windows XP Mode in Windows 7. What should you do?
A. Enable hardware-assisted virtualization.
B. Create a Data Execution Prevention (DEP) exception.
C. Install Windows XP in the same partition as Windows 7.
D. Install Windows XP in a different partition than Windows 7.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-680   70-680   70-680

NO.14 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. The computer has System Protection enabled. You need to
retain only the last System Protection snapshot of the computer. All other snapshots must be deleted.
What should you do?
A. Run Disk Cleanup for Programs and Features.
B. Run Disk Cleanup for System Restore and Shadow Copies.
C. From the System Protection Restore settings, select Turn off System Restore.
D. From the System Protection Restore settings, select Only restore previous versions of files.
Answer: B

Microsoft過去問   70-680   70-680   70-680   70-680

NO.15 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You manually create a system restore point. You need to
restore a copy of a file stored on drive C from two days ago. You must achieve this goal in the minimum
amount of time. What should you do?
A. From Recovery, select System Restore.
B. From Backup and Restore, select Restore my files.
C. From the command prompt, run Wbadmin get items.
D. From the properties of the file, select Previous Versions.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-680認定試験   70-680練習問題   70-680過去問

NO.16 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. The computer has a single volume. You install 15
applications and customize the environment.
You complete the following actions:
* Create an export by using Windows Easy Transfer.
* Create a system image by using Backup and Restore.
* Install the User State Migration Tool (USMT) and run Scanstate. The disk on the computer fails.
* You replace the disk.
* You need to restore the environment to the previous state.
What should you do?
A. Install Windows 7, install USMT, and then run Loadstate.
B. Install Windows 7 and then import the Windows Easy Transfer package.
C. Start the computer from a Windows Recovery Environment (Windows RE) disk and then run
Bcdboot.exe.
D. Start the computer from a Windows Recovery Environment (Windows RE) disk and then restore the
system image.
Answer: D

Microsoft認証試験   70-680認証試験   70-680

NO.17 You plan to install Windows 7 on a computer that contains a single hard disk drive. The hard disk drive
is connected to a RAID controller. During the installation, you discover that the Windows 7 installation
media does not include the files required to install the RAID controller. You need ensure that you can
install Windows 7 on the hard disk drive. What should you do?
A. Insert the Windows installation media and press F8 during the computer's power-on self test (POST).
B. Insert the Windows installation media and press F6 during the computer's power-on self test (POST).
C. Start the computer from the Windows installation media. From the Install Windows dialog box, click
Load Driver.
D. Start the computer from the Windows installation media. From the Install Windows dialog box, click
Drive options (advanced).
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-680   70-680問題集   70-680練習問題

NO.18 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You need to identify how much disk space is occupied by
previous versions. What should you do?
A. At a command prompt, run Diskpart.
B. At a command prompt, run Vaultcmd.
C. From System, view the System Protection settings.
D. From the properties of drive C, view the previous versions settings.
Answer: C

Microsoft認定試験   70-680練習問題   70-680

NO.19 You have a computer that runs Windows Vista (x86). You need to perform a clean installation of
Windows 7 (64-bit). What should you do?
A. From the Windows 7 installation media, run Rollback.exe.
B. From the Windows 7 installation media, run Migsetup.exe.
C. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media. From the Install Windows dialog box, select
the Upgrade option.
D. Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media. From the Install Windows dialog box, select
the Custom (advanced) option.
Answer: D

Microsoft問題集   70-680   70-680認定証   70-680   70-680認証試験

NO.20 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You add a new hard disk drive to the computer and create a
new NTFS partition. You need to ensure that you can use the Previous Versions feature on the new drive.
What should you do?
A. From Disk Management, convert the new disk to a dynamic disk.
B. From System Properties, configure the System Protection settings.
C. From System and Security, enable BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker).
D. From the properties of the new drive, create a share and modify the caching settings.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-680問題集   70-680認定証   70-680   70-680

IT-Passports.comは多くの認証業界の評判を持っています。それは我々はMicrosoftの70-680問題集や70-680スタディガイドや70-680問題と解答がたくさんありますから。現在のサイトで最もプロなITテストベンダーとして我々は完璧なアフターサービスを提供します。全てのお客様に追跡サービスを差し上げますから、あなたが買ったあとの一年間で、弊社は全てのお客様に問題集のアップグレードを無料に提供します。その間で認定テストセンターのMicrosoftの70-680試験問題は修正とか表示されたら、無料にお客様に保護して差し上げます。Microsoftの70-680試験問題集はIT-Passports.comのIT領域の専門家が心を込めて研究したものですから、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-680試験資料を手に入れると、あなたが美しい明日を迎えることと信じています。

没有评论:

发表评论