IT-Passports.comは実際の環境で本格的なMicrosoftのMB6-700の試験の準備過程を提供しています。もしあなたは初心者若しくは専門的な技能を高めたかったら、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftのMB6-700の試験問題があなたが一歩一歩自分の念願に近くために助けを差し上げます。試験問題と解答に関する質問があるなら、当社は直後に解決方法を差し上げます。しかも、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。
IT-Passports.comのMB6-700試験参考書は他のMB6-700試験に関連するする参考書よりずっと良いです。これは試験の一発合格を保証できる問題集ですから。この問題集の高い合格率が多くの受験生たちに証明されたのです。IT-Passports.comのMB6-700問題集は成功へのショートカットです。この問題集を利用したら、あなたは試験に準備する時間を節約することができるだけでなく、試験で楽に高い点数を取ることもできます。
より効果的に試験に合格する方法がわからないなら、私は良いトレーニングサイトを選ぶというアドバイスを差し上げます。そうしたら半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができますから。IT-Passports.comはいつまでも受験生の皆さんにMicrosoftのMB6-700認証試験の真実な試験トレーニング資料を提供することに力を尽くしています。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftのMB6-700認証試験の問題集はソフトウェアベンダーがオーソライズした製品で、カバー率が高くて、あなたの大量の時間とエネルギーを節約できます。
IT-Passports.comは実環境であなたの本当のMicrosoft MB6-700試験に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。もしあなたが初心者だったら、または自分の知識や専門的なスキルを高めたいのなら、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftのMB6-700問題集があなたを助けることができ、一歩一歩でその念願を実現することにヘルプを差し上げます。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftのMB6-700は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、IT-Passports.comのウェブサイトをご覧ください。
IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftのMB6-700認証試験について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新MicrosoftのMB6-700認定試験は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。
試験番号:MB6-700問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 R2 Project」
問題と解答:全82問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/MB6-700.html
NO.1 You attach an invoice format to the project contract. Which item is controlled by the invoice
format setting?
A. invoice output destination
B. invoice currency
C. invoice summarization
D. invoice orientation
Answer: C
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700認定証
NO.2 You need to track the project costs in balance accounts until the customer is invoiced. Which
type of project should you use?
A. fixed-price project with completed contract
B. fixed-price project with completed percentage and sales value
C. time and material project with work in process (WIP)
D. internal project with work in process (WIP)
E. time and material projects with accruals
Answer: C
Microsoft MB6-700問題集 MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700
NO.3 You need a quick snapshot view of a project's progress. Which form should you use?
A. Invoice control
B. Project statements
C. Cash flow
D. Cost control
Answer: B
Microsoft認定証 MB6-700過去問 MB6-700練習問題 MB6-700認定証
NO.4 You set up three pay-when-paid (PWP) terms and assign them to the vendors for a project. For
the first PWP term, you set the account code for all vendors (All). For the second PWP term, you set
the account code for an individual vendor (Table). For the third PWP term, you set the account code
for a group of vendors (Group). What is the order of precedence for assigning the PWP terms when
you create a project purchase order?
A. Table, All, Group
B. All, Group, Table
C. Table, Group, All
D. All, Table, Group
Answer: C
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700練習問題 MB6-700
NO.5 You set up project management and accounting. You need to represent the types of
costs and revenues that are defined for all projects in your entire organization.
Which item should you create to organize categories?
A. shared category
B. expense category
C. project category
D. category group
Answer: D
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700
NO.6 Which two
statements about a header project are true? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.)
A. Transactions cannot be posted to a header project.
B. A header project is designated by the Project group field.
C. Each level of a project hierarchy can have only one project header.
D. A header project must be created at the top level of a hierarchy.
Answer: A,D
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700認定資格 MB6-700過去問
NO.7 You need to configure worker validation project assignments to ensure that certain projects
are available for a specific worker. On which form should you configure this type of validation?
A. project
B. project contract
C. worker
D. project management and accounting parameters
Answer: C
Microsoft問題集 MB6-700問題集 MB6-700練習問題 MB6-700
NO.8 Which three items are valid project types? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose three.)
A. Investment
B. Profit and loss
C. Time
D. Time and material
E. Quotation
Answer: A,B,E
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700
NO.9 You configure a timesheet workflow. What is the Assignment function used to define?
A. conditions for approval of the timesheet
B. notifications after approval of a timesheet
C. submitters of the timesheet
D. reviewers of the timesheet
Answer: D
Microsoft MB6-700認証試験 MB6-700 MB6-700認証試験 MB6-700問題集
NO.10 Which journalizing option is used only for time tracking?
A. No ledger
B. Profit and loss
C. Never ledger
D. Balance
Answer: A
Microsoft MB6-700認定資格 MB6-700認定証
NO.11 You need to set up a pay when paid (PWP) term for a project. Which project type should you
choose?
A. time and material
B. internal
C. cost
D. fixed-price
Answer: A
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700認定試験 MB6-700 MB6-700認定資格
NO.12 You set up a new internal project. You need to manually create a hierarchical representation of
the activities for the project. Which form should you use?
A. Activities
B. Assign resources
C. Work breakdown structure template
D. Work breakdown structure
Answer: D
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700認定試験 MB6-700参考書
IT-Passports.comが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、MicrosoftのMB6-700試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
没有评论:
发表评论